Animes Like Vampire Knight and Maid Sama
Animes Like Vampire Knight and Maid Sama
Kogami said: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama! is the best romance manga! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
wiz159 said: my favorit monga is Gakuen Alice its really expert anda should read it it has most of the things your looking for |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
NoNa001 said: anatolia story i really like these simply i must tell they all pervert but the stories is really great XD |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Aidou-senpai13 said: Wells my personal favs are: Skip Beat, Dengeki Daisy, Beast Master, Blackness Bird, Happy Buffet, Yankee-kun to Megane-chan, Watashi ni xx Shinasai!, The Wallflower, I ♥ HS, 16 Life, Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu, Barajou no Buss, Boku kara Kimi ga Kienai, Shinobi Life, Lovely Complex, cokelat Creation, Countrouble, Dearest and Clover, Toradora!, Sumomomo Momomo, Special A, S・50・H (Stray cinta Hearts), Sand Chronicles, Mixed Vegetables, Love-Berrish!, cinta for Venus, cinta Fighter!, Kaichou wa Maid-sama! and Obaka-chan Koigatariki. P.S. If anda want to find out what they are near just go to myanimelist.net and cari them! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
VictoriaLim520 said: anda can actually endeavor membaca Switch Girl , Animate being Master atau maybe Dengeki bunga aster, daisy on mangafox.com. Btw , I read Hot Gimmick and hated information technology. I regret buying that manga.Btw2 The chief character in Accented Swain ended up with the one she had a shell on but i wished she chose the one who loves pandas- he's cuter |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
kai9919 said: GE (proficient catastrophe ) is quite good. Kept me upwardly late for nights. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
kiritoxasuna22 said: Hmm.... Nisekoi!! its my favorit komik jepang since last year!!! it about... nay... sick but exist a spoiler.... |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
alice_rena said: Nisekoi, Gakuen Alice, Faster than a kiss, and Sakura Sakura morishige, |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Skydoll_11 said: Attempt Kare Kano, Lovely Complex, Akuma de Sourou, Kodomo no Omocha, Fall In cinta Similar A Comic atau selai jeruk, selai Boy, if anda want a practiced ending. Also, at that place are many mangas that they are non finished even so so I don't know how they terminate, but they are really adept, such as: Bokura Ga Ita, Kimi ni Todoke, Strobe Edge, Kaichou Wa Maid-sama! and Dengeki Daisy. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Gue-Chan said: My Sugariness Kaicho, atau Kaicho Wa Maid-Sama |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
LO_shinXran_VE said: "Kyou koi wo hajimemasu" not finished still a bit pervert but it's awesome =D |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Lunalovely said: Ohoh! Want a comedic 1, and so anda should get chibi Vampire, its HILARIOUS! Its my favorit manga |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
aiceedeebee said: Endeavour Inuyasha, Shinshi Doumei Cross, Ouran Highschool Host Guild (this one's a romance/comedy), Faster Than A Kiss, and anda may want to effort some Manhwas (Korean/Chinese) :)) |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
catherine44123 said: Kaichou wa Maid-sama~! is one of my faves every bit well But besides that I also cinta Skip Vanquish! Full Moon wo Sagashite is also a romance komik jepang I personally thought it was merely ok (pic from jantung no Kuni no Alice) |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
lone-soul said: some of my favorit are-kuokuo debut,hot blooded women,idol shopping,ouran,yandere kanojo, kimi ni todoke,fauna master,otokomae chaplet gild,beauty is the brute..some i shot mangas-animal jungle,hidarite no cinta letter of the alphabet,ichigo-jikan,tabecha dame,Yume Nanka ja nakute,deep cinta virus,Gokujou twins,back phase prince,hidarite no cinta letter of the alphabet....weel this are my choice mostly i read one shot and less chater manga.. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
edelweissholmes said: Yes, Fruits Basket is one of the best, but if anda like shoujo romances, anda could try Boys Over bunga (personally the komik jepang is the all-time for me over the Live-action TV stuff). Tokyo Crazy Paradise is another great romance komik jepang with action and cool characters. Information technology'south too shoujo :) For lebih Ballsy Adventure Romances, try Basara:) These 3 have deep story lines with "bad guys" and emotional twists and too comedy to keep anda entertained. Hope anda bask them as much as I did:D |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
ZekiYuro said: Vampire Knight-the romantic cinta betwixt Kaname,Yuki and Zip.Information technology ever makes me feel excited and interested anytime^^You tin can read! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
animegurl23 said: ouran high school host club, cinta hina, maid sama, gosick!! :) hope that helped |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Grimalkinboy said: |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
sparrowdc said: Try Ranma one/ii anda will burst out of laugh!!! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
gkazeuishida said: well you've already read Absolute Boyfriend an Vampire Knight has been mentioned. Fushigi Yuugi |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
junjouyaoiluver said: my favorit romantic komik jepang is haru wo daiteita only unless your a yaoi fan i wouldn't propose membaca it btw it'south non historical don't allow the picture fool you lot |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
AlyssaMarie431 said: Amai Akuma Ga Warau |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Tamar20 said: Well, I'm not really into romance of any sort, but I can say that Sunset Maiden of Amnesia is a good romance. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
jaga19881 said: Ao Haru Ride |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
loveprocrast said: I think what you're looking for is Gakuen Alice (or Alice Academy). In brusk, it's about a daughter whose all-time friend is sent away to this academy for actually gifted people. She follows her friend in that location and gets into all sorts of stuff. It's reeeeeeally good and very romantic! Also, LOTS of twists and turns and has its very funny moments. The series hasn't concluded yet so the final book totally blew me but oh well. It'due south soooo good. My favorit series so far, her drawing style is sooo pretty too |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
silly_willy said: kare showtime cinta is definitely what you're looking for |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
ilovepokemon4 said: Permit'south see there's Ultra Beautiful,Sailor Moon, buah-buahan Handbasket,....that's all i tin remember of |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
baconcupcakes said: i really like speacial A and la corda doro yet they are both anime and manga(i think the komik jepang is amend for la corda doro cuz u can actually hear the music) |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
aquablonde said: I would totally recommend Inu x Boku SS atau Uwasa No Midori Kun...those are pretty good for that. atau Wild Ones. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Anne-MarieD1 said: Attempt lost Child atau Zetsuai (Bronze) |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
ryandlitz said: Sword Art Online mencuri my heart. Had everything I wanted in a manga. Amazing catastrophe as well. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
arissa_ooi said: well, i like komik jepang that are mostly nice drawings and have a proficient plot. The male person character are generally nice-looking and the female character are the one who are..um.. tough. I don like those female grapheme who cries a lot and too reliable on others. These are some of the best komik jepang i've always seen. I hope I can help anda with these. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
FLNerd said: I would recommend Moe Kare! It's my all time favorit komik jepang and information technology gives a fresh catastrophe dissimilar other mangas. Suki Desu Suzuki Kun! All of the raws came out simply the English translations are simply up to Affiliate twoscore. All the same I similar this one since there are two couples, but the chief one is too cliche. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
uni765 said: Personally I cinta Skip Beat and Dengeki Daisy |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
austri1 said: try • Watashu ni twenty Shinasai! - awesome its really lamentable and kinda weird but secara keseluruhan, keseluruhan its awesome • Gakuen Alice - at the offset it isnt romantic but most the end i nearly cried :'( (ive neva cried watching an anime, movie, manga, book ect.) • Vampire Knight - Dude the whokle thing is a luv story!!! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
VK456321 said: Kyou Koi wo Hajimemasu is the best romance anime ever, at that place are 72 chapters, ( Spoiler Alarm ) the master 2 characters end upwardly together ! read it it'due south groovy ! there is likewise 2 OVA episodes if u would like to watch it ! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
lconeyara said: These are some good romance manga: Black bird I take more, if anda want some just tell me ✌😋 |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
kurosakitasuku said: ~dengeki bunga aster, daisy (i dont know if its the best romance komik jepang only its really good.! this is a MUST read) |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
RED2911 said: Cardcaptor Sakura is the best romance komik jepang I've always read. ^^ |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
amichan1211 said: I got to say anda got to read "say I cinta you" it is a good one. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Alexa11789 said: Its tough to find a good romance komik jepang only there are a lot of great ones. I especially similar Wing Loftier! which has lebih of a comedic aspect on things. Watashi ni xx Shinasai! is another great one with what seems to exist serious from the beginning but it really grows on you. I call back my favorit so far is Hiyokoi. I thought goose egg could get meliorate than Fruits Basket just this komik jepang is so beautiful! Try em out and come across what anda think. ^o^ |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
animebutterfly0 said: Dengeki daisy,rockin heaven,usotuski lilly,say I cinta you,dawn of the arcena,hana to akuma ,eensy weensy monster,beauty pop,and boy of the female wolf. anda HAVE TO READ THEM ( : |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Kimie_1606 said: The Stray cinta jantung was ending (At our state, guess?) This moving-picture show is Kamisama Hajimemashita |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
jcuhlaine said: i think Kamisama ciuman is a actually good i!!!!(one of my favourites too!) the guy is a rubah, play tricks demon who had a "evil, dark" past! (btw theres also an anime bachelor as well!" |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
RedRoseGirl1 said: My absolute favorit are: |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
tyr116 said: Well, my submission for this, if the thread is still active, is a manhwa (korean manga, full color), chosen jeruk, orange Marmalade. It is nearly a young girl who is a vampire and a human male child who hates vampires, getting into an intimate human relationship, in a earth where vampire are discriminated against. It's VERY interesting, and I personally have it as my #1 manga. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
ChopChoy said: anda should read: - Kyou koi wo hajimemasu (complete) I tin can give anda lebih shoujo komik jepang but I retrieve you'll be satisfied with this xp They're all my favourites and anda should really read them ^^ Hope I helped y'all |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
msakura said: I actually like koixkogi I think that what it chosen |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
jaisingh01 said: Kimi no iru machi is crawly!!!! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
soredemooishi said: Suki Desu Suzuki Kun... Meliorate than kaichou wa maid sama and lovely complex ;D Loved the characters and the plot... and the story really hooks you.. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
cabelijah said: Skilful Ending |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
doppelganer66 said: Hither's a komik jepang chosen tails of the moon |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Ronin4 said: My Favourite was the komik jepang version of Schoolhouse Days... (lol) Information technology had lots of romance and definetly NO expose atau murder at the end... |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
onums said: Blackness Bird and Dengeki bunga aster, daisy are definitely on my puncak, atas daftar for romance manga Gakuen Alice is also a really great one! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
swe0987 said: i would suggest maid sama and special a for begginers. also i would ask to read blackness bird but that depend's on people's taste. |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
racharettab said: anda should definitely attempt: HOPE THIS HELPED😅 |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
justinzaz said: GE-Good Ending is also most widely populer cinta story komik jepang |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
ramarcee14 said: the bet I take read so far are faster than a ciuman !!! |
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
Animes Like Vampire Knight and Maid Sama
Source: https://id.fanpop.com/clubs/manga/answers/show/161096/best-romance-manga
Komentar
Posting Komentar